Club Team Matches at 2000 Women's Club Division I

2000 Women's Club Division I Score Match
Beantown vs. Wisconsin 20-0 Elite 8
Beantown vs. UCLA 44-0 Sweet 16 Pool B
Berkeley All Blues vs. Twin Cities Amazons 31-3 Elite 8
Berkeley All Blues vs. Beantown 24-21 Final
Berkeley All Blues vs. New York 32-3 Final 4
Berkeley All Blues vs. Belmont Short 37-0 Sweet 16 Pool A
Emerald City Mudhens vs. Philadelphia 33-12 Sweet 16 Pool D
Maryland Stingers vs. Minnesota Valkyries 20-15 Elite 8
Maryland Stingers vs. Beantown 39-0 Final 4
Maryland Stingers vs. Ozark Ladies 48-10 Sweet 16 Pool C
Minnesota Valkyries vs. Twin Cities Amazons 29-12 Plate Final
Minnesota Valkyries vs. Wisconsin 41-0 Plate Final 4
Minnesota Valkyries vs. Bay Area SheHawks 59-5 Sweet 16 Pool C
New York vs. Emerald City Mudhens 24-17 Elite 8
New York vs. Kansas City Jazz 18-16 Sweet 16 Pool D
Twin Cities Amazons vs. Emerald City Mudhens 26-24 Plate Final 4
Twin Cities Amazons vs. Atlanta Harlequins 26-15 Sweet 16 Pool A
Wisconsin vs. Washington Furies 34-20 Sweet 16 Pool B
2001 Women's Club Division I Score Match
Atlanta Harlequins vs. Twin Cities Amazons 23-10 Sweet 16 Pool C
Beantown vs. Twin Cities Amazons 15-14 Final 4
Beantown vs. Seattle 37-0 Sweet 16 Pool B
Beantown vs. UCLA 20-7 Elite 8
Berkeley All Blues vs. Minnesota Valkyries 26-0 Final 4
Berkeley All Blues vs. Wisconsin 53-0 Elite 8
Berkeley All Blues vs. Philadelphia 77-7 Sweet 16 Pool A
Berkeley All Blues vs. Beantown 41-11 Final
Minnesota Valkyries vs. New York 31-0 Elite 8
Minnesota Valkyries vs. Harlequin Old Girls 47-0 Sweet 16 Pool D
New York vs. Wisconsin 7-0 Plate Final 4
New York vs. Washington Furies 10-6 Plate Final
New York vs. Maryland Stingers 10-5 Sweet 16 Pool D
Twin Cities Amazons vs. Washington Furies 12-10 Elite 8
UCLA vs. Emerald City Mudhens 34-12 Sweet 16 Pool B
Washington Furies vs. Boston 15-3 Sweet 16 Pool C
Washington Furies vs. UCLA 43-24 Plate Final 4
Wisconsin vs. Kansas City Jazz 27-22 Sweet 16 Pool A
2002 Women's Club Division I Score Match
Atlanta Harlequins vs. Chicago Northshore 48-14 Sweet Sixteen Pool B
Beantown vs. Washington Furies 19-18 Plate Final Four
Beantown vs. Seattle 22-12 Sweet Sixteen Pool D
Beantown vs. Kansas City Jazz 15-5 Plate
Berkeley All Blues vs. Twin Cities Amazons 43-15 Final 4
Berkeley All Blues vs. Washington Furies 93-0 Elite 8
Berkeley All Blues vs. Philadelphia 90-0 Sweet Sixteen Pool A
Berkeley All Blues vs. New York 17-6 Final
Kansas City Jazz vs. Maryland Stingers 17-10 Sweet Sixteen Pool C
Kansas City Jazz vs. Atlanta Harlequins 24-22 Plate Final Four
Minnesota Valkyries vs. New York 17-5 Final 4
Minnesota Valkyries vs. Emerald City Mudhens 27-5 Sweet Sixteen Pool C
Minnesota Valkyries vs. Kansas City Jazz 26-0 Elite 8
New York vs. Atlanta Harlequins 10-8 Elite 8
New York vs. Harlequin Old Girls 67-12 Sweet Sixteen Pool B
Twin Cities Amazons vs. Beantown 17-11 Elite 8
Twin Cities Amazons vs. Morris 43-0 Sweet Sixteen Pool D
Washington Furies vs. UCLA 15-14 Sweet Sixteen Pool A

Report Run: 12-Feb-2003 04:10pm
Team Area Event